Offiziere

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
OberstLt Käslin Roman AHB
Maj Jenny Jürg C, AHB
Hptm Stüssi Karl AHB
Oblt Becker Hans C, AHB
Oblt Braun Alfred C, AHB
Oblt Hürlimann Reto C1, AHB
Oblt Knezevic Dragan C1, AHB
Lt Fischer Andreas C1, AHB
Lt Hösli Peter C1
Lt Leuzinger Markus AHB
Lt Weidmann Pierre B <3.5to

Gruppenführer

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Wm Di Leo Cinzia FWS-Verant. / B <3.5to
Wm Kubli Vreni FWS-Verant. / B <3.5to
Kpl Baumgartner Stefan
Kpl Baumgartner Dario
Kpl Bernold Roger B <3.5to
Kpl Dürst Sebastian
Kpl Hauser Benjamin
Kpl Hegg-Hürlimann Andrea B <3.5to
Kpl Krasniqi Ymret B <3.5to
Kpl Oswald Reto
Kpl Trachsler Bruno B <3.5to
Kpl Tresch Dean B <3.5to
Kpl Voélin Patric C1, AHB
Kpl Weber David C1
Kpl Weber Fritz C1

Chemieberater

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Jufer Michael Chemieberater
-- Alsdorf Patrik Chemieberater
-- Beyer Christian Chemieberater
-- Gander Stefan Chemieberater
-- Köhler Bernd Chemieberater
-- Marti Jakob Chemieberater
-- Ringmann Stefan Chemieberater
-- Schefer Axel Chemieberater
-- Sewing Dirk Chemieberater

Zug 1

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Kpl Baumgartner Stefan
Kpl Bernold Roger B <3.5to
Kpl Tresch Dean B <3.5to
Sdt Becker Lars
Sdt Becker Remo C
Sdt Braun Martin C1
Sdt Brunner Dominique
Sdt Chilelli Gianfranco
Sdt Egli Philipp
Sdt Figi Remo
Sdt Leuzinger Peter B <3.5to
Sdt Menzi Silas Marc
Sdt Munz Pete
Sdt Rhyner Patrik B <3.5to
Sdt Rufibach Rony C1, AHB
Sdt Ruoss Patrick
Sdt Schadegg Ronny C1
Sdt Schadegg Thomas
Sdt Schmid Rudolf C
Sdt Schumacher Beat
Sdt Thoma Edgar B <3.5to
Sdt Trümpy Reto
Sdt Umberg Ruedi
Sdt Wieland Martin C1, AHB
Sdt Zimmermann Jan

Zug 2

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Kpl Dürst Sebastian
Kpl Krasniqi Ymret B <3.5to
Kpl Weber Fritz C1
Sdt Afonso Vivas Adrian
Sdt Baumgartner Nino
Sdt Britschgi Roland B <3.5to
Sdt Geske Markus B <3.5to
Sdt Geske John
Sdt Heller Yannic
Sdt Kälin Peter C1 <7.5to
Sdt Kälin Gabi
Sdt Kälin Stefan C1 <7.5to
Sdt Koller Luca C1 <7.5to
Sdt Mähr Tobias
Sdt Meier Urs B <3.5to
Sdt Pantillon Roy
Sdt Riccio Davide Omar B <3.5to
Sdt Safi Hamidullah
Sdt Schindler Andreas
Sdt Tschudi Peter C1, AHB
Sdt Vidili Giorgio
Sdt Wieland Walter C1, AHB
Sdt Zentner Florian
AdF Blum Dominic
Rekr Riedi Stefan

Zug 3

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Kpl Baumgartner Dario
Kpl Trachsler Bruno B <3.5to
Kpl Voélin Patric C1, AHB
Kpl Weber David C1
Sdt Elmer Mathias C
Sdt Escudeiro Velez Ricardo Daniel B <3.5to
Sdt Fischer Simon C
Sdt Fischer Tobias
Sdt Gregor Patric
Sdt Horner Patrik
Sdt Kistler Roger C1, AHB
Sdt Konzelmann Philippe C
Sdt Menzi Stephan C1, AHB
Sdt Menzi David
Sdt Mika Tatjana
Sdt Schmid Frank B <3.5to
Sdt Schnyder Hanspeter C, AHB
Sdt Stabile Rico
Sdt Thoma Josef
Sdt Zurfluh Stefan B <3.5to
Sdt Zweifel Marc
Rekr Eicher Melanie
Rekr Weber Ueli

Zug 4

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Kpl Hauser Benjamin
Kpl Hegg-Hürlimann Andrea B <3.5to
Kpl Oswald Reto
Sdt Angel Sean
Sdt Angel Robin B <3.5to
Sdt Aschwanden Andreas C, AHB
Sdt Becker Jakob C, AHB
Sdt Berger Reto C, AHB
Sdt Berger Philip
Sdt Compostella Marco C
Sdt Elmer Markus C, AHB
Sdt Gazzoli Alessandro
Sdt Gemperle Luzius
Sdt Heer Chris
Sdt Hefti Urs
Sdt Kamm Fritz B <3.5to
Sdt Leuzinger Benny C
Sdt Lötscher Pascal
Sdt Lütschg Flurin C
Sdt Oberholzer Alexander
Sdt Schätti Andreas B <3.5to
Sdt Scheunemann Niels
Sdt Weber Jürg
Sdt Weber Paul
Sdt Zubler Andri C1

Zug 5

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Wm Di Leo Cinzia FWS-Verant. / B <3.5to
Wm Kubli Vreni FWS-Verant. / B <3.5to
Sam Baumgartner-Arnold Anita
Sam Di Leo Maria
Sam Ender Cyrill Lars
Sam Inkamp Christian B <3.5to
Sam Messmer Daniela
Rekr Braun Sandra

Zug 11 (Kt. Sanitätsdienst)

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Wm Di Leo Cinzia FWS-Verant. / B <3.5to
Wm Kubli Vreni FWS-Verant. / B <3.5to
Sam Baumgartner-Arnold Anita
Sam Di Leo Maria
Sam Ender Cyrill Lars
Sam Inkamp Christian B <3.5to
Sam Messmer Daniela

Zug 23 (Bahnerdung)

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Lt Fischer Andreas C1, AHB
Kpl Weber David C1

Zug 24 (Naturgefahr / Waldbrand)

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
OberstLt Käslin Roman AHB
Maj Jenny Jürg C, AHB
Hptm Stüssi Karl AHB
Oblt Becker Hans C, AHB
Oblt Braun Alfred C, AHB
Oblt Hürlimann Reto C1, AHB
Oblt Knezevic Dragan C1, AHB
Lt Fischer Andreas C1, AHB
Lt Hösli Peter C1
Lt Leuzinger Markus AHB
Lt Weidmann Pierre B <3.5to
Sdt Afonso Vivas Adrian
Sdt Angel Robin B <3.5to
Sdt Becker Remo C
Sdt Berger Philip
Sdt Egli Philipp
Sdt Escudeiro Velez Ricardo Daniel B <3.5to
Sdt Figi Remo
Sdt Fischer Simon C
Sdt Heer Chris
Sdt Kälin Peter C1 <7.5to
Sdt Kälin Stefan C1 <7.5to
Sdt Meier Urs B <3.5to
Sdt Schätti Andreas B <3.5to
Sdt Schindler Andreas
Sdt Weber Jürg
Sdt Zubler Andri C1
-- Costanza Santo Naturgefahren
-- Gisler Richard Naturgefahren
-- Heiz Urs Naturgefahren
-- Leuzinger James Naturgefahrenkommission Glarus
-- Lüscher Christian Naturgefahren
-- Müller Franz Naturgefahren
-- Müller Micha Naturgefahren
-- Rast Jakob Naturgefahren