Aktiv

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Jöhl Urs
Kühne Claudia
Lela Rezeart
Lela Blerant
Lela Blerim
Lienhard Andreas
Matter Andreas
Schmid Patrick
Schmid Andrin
Schnyder Adrian
Stüssi Fritz
Yogananthan Kajeevan
Sdt Benedito Rui

Stab

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
OberstLt Schleucher Romano Kdt. FW Glarus Nord
Oblt Pfeiffer 78 Markus Vize Kdt Komp. NO / BI
Lt Huber Thomas Zugführer / AS

Offiziere

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
OberstLt Schleucher Romano Kdt. FW Glarus Nord
Oblt Pfeiffer 78 Markus Vize Kdt Komp. NO / BI
Lt Ebnöther Florian Zugführer / AS
Lt Huber Thomas Zugführer / AS
Lt Matter Markus Zugführer
Lt Steinmann Peter Zugführer / AS
Lt Stucki Josef Zugführer / AS
Kpl Baumgartner Dominik Gruppenführer / AS

Gruppenführer / Zugführer / Mat. Warte

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Kpl Adduci Salvatore Gruppenführer / AS
Kpl Geisser Robin Gruppenführer / AS
Kpl Kündig Matthias Gruppenführer / AS
Kpl Müller Michael Gruppenführer / AS
Kpl Ramadani Avdiljhamid Gruppenführer / AS
Kpl Stucki Marc Gruppenführer / AS
Kpl Wolf Edgar Gruppenführer / AS
Kpl Zinsli Manuel Gruppenführer
Kpl Zweifel Jonas Gruppenführer / AS
Sdt Adduci Sonia Versorgung
Sdt Di Ceglie Gian Claudio Zugführer
Sdt Hämmerli Martina Versorgung
Sdt Hefti Martin Materialwart
Sdt Pfeiffer 75 Markus Materialwart / AS
Sdt Reichenbach Immanuel AS
Sdt Stoll Christian Materialwart

Rettungs-/ Löschzug

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Lt Ebnöther Florian Zugführer / AS
Lt Huber Thomas Zugführer / AS
Kpl Adduci Salvatore Gruppenführer / AS
Kpl Ramadani Avdiljhamid Gruppenführer / AS
Kpl Zinsli Manuel Gruppenführer
Sdt Albert Nico
Sdt Arena Nicolo
Sdt Bowald Corinne
Sdt Bürgi Patrick
Sdt Dornig Daniel AS-Gerätewart
Sdt Frei Damian
Sdt Nussdorfer Jaris
Sdt Reichenbach Daniel
Sdt Schlegel Silvan
Sdt Schneider Philipp
Sdt Steinmann Mathias
Sdt Violetti Samuel
Sdt Wenger Jonny
Sdt Zimmermann Alexander
Sdt Züger Noah
Sdt Züger Christoph

TLF / MS Zug

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Lt Stucki Josef Zugführer / AS
Kpl Müller Michael Gruppenführer / AS
Kpl Stucki Marc Gruppenführer / AS
Sdt Baumgartner Lukas
Sdt Fischli Michael AS
Sdt Getzmann Stefan
Sdt Gisler Xaver AS
Sdt Holdener Kilian AS
Sdt Kovacevic Alen
Sdt Landolt Claudio
Sdt Pfeiffer 75 Markus Materialwart / AS
Sdt Schirmer Markus AS
Sdt Soltermann Raphael AS
Sdt Stoll Christian Materialwart
Sdt Violetti Valentin AS
Sdt Vogel Mathis AS

Atemschutz - Zug

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Lt Steinmann Peter Zugführer / AS
Kpl Baumgartner Dominik Gruppenführer / AS
Kpl Geisser Robin Gruppenführer / AS
Kpl Wolf Edgar Gruppenführer / AS
Kpl Zweifel Jonas Gruppenführer / AS
Sdt Bisatz Flavio
Sdt Gallati Adrian
Sdt Lopez Francisco
Sdt Lüscher Christoph AS-Gerätewart
Sdt Noser Dominik AS-Gerätewart
Sdt Oswald Andreas
Sdt Reichenbach Immanuel AS
Sdt Scherzinger Thomas
Sdt Schirmer Roger
Sdt Zahner Lukas
Sdt Zimmermann Stefan AS-Gerätewart

Verkehrs - Gruppe

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Sdt Di Ceglie Gian Claudio Zugführer
Sdt Inglin Franco
Sdt Pfister Jeannette
Sdt Russo Antonio
Sdt Schulz Marian
Sdt Serrano Carmelo
Sdt Steinmann Martin

Feuerwehrsamariter

Grad Nachname Vorname Funktion
Sam Dürst Michael
Sam Hauser Marc Feuerwehr-Samariter
Sam Scherer George Feuerwehr-Samariter
Sam Scherer Beatrice Feuerwehr-Samariter